Turnover
171.57k €
↑ +19 %
Revenue
159.85k €
↑ +20 %
Profit
65.21k €
↑ +193 %
Excluded from calculations (unsubmitted reports): 1 companies
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt
Reports1
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings
Payment orders
Industries4
Roles6
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Põhjaka Viinaköök OÜ | 28.08.2012 (14) | Board member | 37.5k € | 34k €2025 | - | 21.11.2023 | - |
| Manor Holdings OÜ | 07.07.2020 (6) | Board member | - | - | - | 07.07.2020 | - |
| Võhmuta Mõisapark Mittetulundusühing | 13.08.2012 (14) | Board member | - | - | - | 13.08.2012 | - |
| Manor Spirits OÜ | 06.07.2010 (16) | Board member | 118.1k € | 94.8k €2025 | - | 06.07.2010 | - |
| Wechmuth Manor Osaühing | 12.04.2005 (21) | Board member | 16k € | 31k €2025 | - | 14.06.2010 | - |
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manor Holdings OÜ | 07.07.2020 (6) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | - | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| Manor Spirits OÜ | 06.07.2010 (16) | Shareholder | 5 307 EURSole ownership | 100% | 118.1k € | 94.8k €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
| Wechmuth Manor Osaühing | 12.04.2005 (21) | Shareholder | 2 556 EURSole ownership | 100% | 16k € | 31k €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
| Lahhentagge OÜ | 12.10.2016 (10) | Shareholder | 1 EURSole ownership | 0,02% | - | 20.1k €2024 | 1 | 16.08.2023 | - |
1 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Other connections
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manor Holdings OÜ | 07.07.2020 (6) | Founder | - | - | - | 06.07.2020 | - |
| Võhmuta Mõisapark Mittetulundusühing | 13.08.2012 (14) | Founder | - | - | - | 05.08.2012 | - |
| Manor Spirits OÜ | 06.07.2010 (16) | Founder | 118.1k € | 94.8k €2025 | - | 05.07.2010 | - |
1 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Põhjaka Viinaköök OÜ | 28.08.2012 (14) | Member of higher governing body (board or supervisory board) | 37.5k € | 34k €2025 | - | 21.11.2023 | - |
| Manor Holdings OÜ | 07.07.2020 (6) | Direct holding | - | - | - | 07.07.2020 | - |
| Manor Spirits OÜ | 06.07.2010 (16) | Direct holding | 118.1k € | 94.8k €2025 | - | 25.09.2018 | - |
| Võhmuta Mõisapark Mittetulundusühing | 13.08.2012 (14) | Board member(s) | - | - | - | 25.09.2018 | - |
| Wechmuth Manor Osaühing | 12.04.2005 (21) | Direct holding | 16k € | 31k €2025 | - | 25.09.2018 | - |
Business network
Data comes from public registers.