Turnover
454.85k €
↓ −31 %
Revenue
544.14k €
↓ −27 %
Profit
22.23k €
↓ −60 %
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt
Reports
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings
Payment orders
Industries6
Roles5
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fiiberlahendused Osaühing | 03.10.2006 (20) | Board member | 394.5k € | 472.5k €2025 | - | 10.03.2021 | - |
| TSR Invest OÜ | 29.04.2020 (6) | Board member | - | - | - | 29.04.2020 | - |
| Metsaveere Külaselts | 20.04.2011 (15) | Board member | - | - | - | 07.08.2018 | - |
| ItiManagement OÜ | 01.08.2013 (13) | Board member | 60.3k € | 71.6k €2025 | - | 01.08.2013 | - |
| Võrkpalliklubi | 07.09.2012 (14) | Board member | - | - | - | 07.09.2012 | - |
2 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ItiManagement OÜ | 01.08.2013 (13) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | 60.3k € | 71.6k €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
| TSR Invest OÜ | 29.04.2020 (6) | Shareholder | 1 250 EURSole ownership | 50% | - | - | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| VISPIK OÜ | 11.11.2011 (14) | Shareholder | 1 250 EURSole ownership | 50% | - | - | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| Fiiberlahendused Osaühing | 03.10.2006 (20) | Shareholder | 1 022 EURSole ownership | 39,98% | 394.5k € | 472.5k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
4 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Other connections
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TSR Invest OÜ | 29.04.2020 (6) | Founder | - | - | - | 28.04.2020 | - |
| ItiManagement OÜ | 01.08.2013 (13) | Founder | 60.3k € | 71.6k €2025 | - | 31.07.2013 | - |
| Võrkpalliklubi | 07.09.2012 (14) | Founder | - | - | - | 04.09.2012 | - |
| VISPIK OÜ | 11.11.2011 (14) | Founder | - | - | - | 11.11.2011 | - |
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fiiberlahendused Osaühing | 03.10.2006 (20) | Direct holding | 394.5k € | 472.5k €2025 | - | 09.03.2021 | - |
| TSR Invest OÜ | 29.04.2020 (6) | Direct holding | - | - | - | 29.04.2020 | - |
| ItiManagement OÜ | 01.08.2013 (13) | Direct holding | 60.3k € | 71.6k €2025 | - | 04.09.2018 | - |
| Metsaveere Külaselts | 20.04.2011 (15) | Board member(s) | - | - | - | 04.09.2018 | - |
| VISPIK OÜ | 11.11.2011 (14) | Direct holding | - | - | - | 04.09.2018 | - |
Business network
2 inactive connection hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Data comes from public registers.