Turnover
503.89k €
↑ +36 %
Revenue
498.45k €
↑ +19 %
Profit
43.16k €
↑ +112 %
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt
Reports
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings
Payment orders
Industries3
Roles3
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H&S INVEST GRUPP OÜ | 10.09.2021 (5) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | - | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
| ORAVAPOISID 2 OÜ | 01.02.2007 (19) | Shareholder | 2 556 EURSole ownership | 100% | 322.5k € | 334k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| Oravapoisid OÜ | 14.03.2023 (3) | Shareholder | 0,01 EURSole ownership | 100% | 181.4k € | 164.4k €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
| Viimistlus Prof OÜ | 15.03.2023 (3) | Shareholder | 0,01 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | - | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
4 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Other connections
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oravapoisid OÜ | 14.03.2023 (3) | Founder | 181.4k € | 164.4k €2025 | - | 14.03.2023 | - |
| Viimistlus Prof OÜ | 15.03.2023 (3) | Founder | - | - | - | 14.03.2023 | - |
| H&S INVEST GRUPP OÜ | 10.09.2021 (5) | Founder | - | - | - | 09.09.2021 | - |
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viimistlus Prof OÜ | 15.03.2023 (3) | Direct holding | - | - | - | 15.03.2023 | - |
| Oravapoisid OÜ | 14.03.2023 (3) | Direct holding | 181.4k € | 164.4k €2025 | - | 14.03.2023 | - |
| H&S INVEST GRUPP OÜ | 10.09.2021 (5) | Direct holding | - | - | - | 10.09.2021 | - |
| ORAVAPOISID 2 OÜ | 01.02.2007 (19) | Direct holding | 322.5k € | 334k €2025 | - | 07.04.2021 | - |
Business network
Data comes from public registers.