Turnover
382.82k €
↓ −26 %
Revenue
338.4k €
↓ −50 %
Profit
55.32k €
↑ +33 %
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt
Reports
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings
Payment orders2
Industries3
Roles6
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTÜ SEIKLUSKLUBI HGO | 30.01.2026 (0) | Board member | - | - | - | 30.01.2026 | - |
| CAMBRILS OÜ | 27.07.2022 (4) | Board member | - | 24.7k €2025 | - | 27.07.2022 | - |
| Spordiklubi XT-SPORT | 13.01.2011 (15) | Board member | - | - | - | 13.01.2011 | - |
| Enforma OÜ | 24.09.2010 (16) | Board member | - | 36.8k €2025 | - | 24.09.2010 | - |
| Enforma Eesti OÜ | 19.11.1997 (28) | Board member | 382.8k € | 276.9k €2025 | - | 17.04.2006 | - |
8 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAMBRILS OÜ | 27.07.2022 (4) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | 24.7k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| Enforma Eesti OÜ | 19.11.1997 (28) | Shareholder | 25 564 EURSole ownership | 100% | 382.8k € | 276.9k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| Enforma OÜ | 24.09.2010 (16) | Shareholder | 1 278 EURSole ownership | 50% | - | 36.8k €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
9 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Other connections
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTÜ SEIKLUSKLUBI HGO | 30.01.2026 (0) | Founder (without contribution) | - | - | - | 30.01.2026 | - |
| CAMBRILS OÜ | 27.07.2022 (4) | Founder | - | 24.7k €2025 | - | 27.07.2022 | - |
| Spordiklubi XT-SPORT | 13.01.2011 (15) | Founder | - | - | - | 12.01.2011 | - |
| Enforma OÜ | 24.09.2010 (16) | Founder | - | 36.8k €2025 | - | 24.09.2010 | - |
| Carmelitas Elegance OÜ | 13.08.2010 (16) | Founder | - | - | 2 | 09.08.2010 | - |
2 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTÜ SEIKLUSKLUBI HGO | 30.01.2026 (0) | Board member(s) | - | - | - | 30.01.2026 | - |
| CAMBRILS OÜ | 27.07.2022 (4) | Direct holding | - | 24.7k €2025 | - | 27.07.2022 | - |
| Enforma Eesti OÜ | 19.11.1997 (28) | Direct holding | 382.8k € | 276.9k €2025 | - | 15.10.2018 | - |
| Enforma OÜ | 24.09.2010 (16) | Direct holding | - | 36.8k €2025 | - | 15.10.2018 | - |
| Spordiklubi XT-SPORT | 13.01.2011 (15) | Board member(s) | - | - | - | 15.10.2018 | - |
2 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Business network
6 inactive connection hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Data comes from public registers.