Turnover
166.54k €
↑ +107 %
Revenue
185.75k €
↑ +12 %
Profit
88.42k €
↑ +9 %
Excluded from calculations (unsubmitted reports): 1 companies
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt
Reports6
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings1
Payment orders
Industries11
Roles8
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WineCafe Lizabeth UÜ | 14.11.2023 (2) | Authorised general partner | - | - | 1 | 15.07.2024 | - |
| ZILBER & CO UÜ | 28.02.2023 (3) | Authorised general partner | - | 10.3k €2025 | - | 28.02.2023 | - |
| Foxen Capital OÜ | 31.01.2022 (4) | Board member | 108.4k € | 31.3k €2025 | - | 05.01.2023 | - |
| HÄVEL & CO OÜ | 04.11.2020 (6) | Board member | - | 53.9k €2025 | - | 09.11.2022 | - |
| ADA Tugevus UÜ | 21.06.2019 (7) | Authorised general partner | 386 € | 6.4k €2025 | - | 21.06.2019 | - |
39 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stoyna Electricity OÜ | 25.09.2017 (9) | Shareholder | 12 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | 7.4k € | 19k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| Foxen Capital OÜ | 31.01.2022 (4) | Shareholder | 3 000 EURSole ownership | 100% | 108.4k € | 31.3k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| HÄVEL & CO OÜ | 04.11.2020 (6) | Shareholder | 5 100 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | 53.9k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| Osaühing Weblion | 17.10.2003 (23) | Shareholder | 1 278 EURSole ownership | 50% | 3.8k € | 4.3k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| ANDJA TALU OÜ | 15.01.2019 (7) | Shareholder | 8 422 EURSole ownership | 10% | 46.5k € | 60.6k €2025 | 1 | 03.09.2023 | - |
13 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Other connections
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDJA TALU OÜ | 15.01.2019 (7) | Founder | 46.5k € | 60.6k €2025 | 1 | 14.01.2019 | - |
| Stoyna Electricity OÜ | 25.09.2017 (9) | Founder | 7.4k € | 19k €2025 | - | 22.09.2017 | - |
| MTÜ VENE PÜHAPÄEVAKOOL KITOVRAS | 31.05.2010 (16) | Founder | - | - | - | 24.05.2010 | - |
| Mittetulundusühing Toila Golfiklubi | 18.02.2010 (16) | Founder | - | - | 1 | 19.01.2010 | - |
| Eesti Tatariselts ALTÕN | 02.10.2009 (17) | Founder | - | - | - | 30.09.2009 | - |
5 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WineCafe Lizabeth UÜ | 14.11.2023 (2) | Indirect holding | - | - | 1 | 14.11.2023 | - |
| ZILBER & CO UÜ | 28.02.2023 (3) | Right to appoint or remove most executive or governing-body members | - | 10.3k €2025 | - | 28.02.2023 | - |
| Habaja Residents UÜ | 02.08.2022 (4) | Indirect holding | - | - | - | 02.08.2022 | - |
| Foxen Capital OÜ | 31.01.2022 (4) | Indirect holding | 108.4k € | 31.3k €2025 | - | 31.01.2022 | - |
| HÄVEL & CO OÜ | 04.11.2020 (6) | Member of higher governing body (board or supervisory board) | - | 53.9k €2025 | - | 04.11.2020 | - |
18 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Business network
29 inactive connection hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Data comes from public registers.