Turnover
156.13k €
↑ +12 %
Revenue
167.46k €
↓ −4 %
Profit
16.79k €
↓ −14 %
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt
Reports
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings
Payment orders
Industries3
Roles3
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rakvere linn, Mõisavälja tn 6 korteriühistu | 12.01.2018 (8) | Board member | - | - | - | 26.09.2024 | - |
| Liiklusruum OÜ | 23.12.2021 (4) | Board member | - | - | - | 18.09.2024 | - |
| Pärnu Motokool OÜ | 30.12.2019 (6) | Board member | - | - | - | 01.07.2020 | - |
| Tartu Motokool OÜ | 30.05.2019 (7) | Board member | - | - | - | 05.08.2019 | - |
| Tallinna Motokool OÜ | 29.03.2019 (7) | Board member | - | - | - | 18.06.2019 | - |
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pärnu Motokool OÜ | 30.12.2019 (6) | Shareholder | 2 508 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | - | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| Rakvere Motokoolituskeskus OÜ | 25.01.2012 (14) | Shareholder | 2 508 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | 38.6k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| Rakvere Motokool OÜ | 31.01.2017 (9) | Shareholder | 2 508 EURSole ownership | 100% | 156.1k € | 128.8k €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
| Tallinna Motokool OÜ | 29.03.2019 (7) | Shareholder | 2 508 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | - | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
| Tartu Motokool OÜ | 30.05.2019 (7) | Shareholder | 2 508 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | - | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
5 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liiklusruum OÜ | 23.12.2021 (4) | Direct holding | - | - | - | 15.09.2024 | - |
| Pärnu Motokool OÜ | 30.12.2019 (6) | Direct holding | - | - | - | 29.06.2020 | - |
| Tartu Motokool OÜ | 30.05.2019 (7) | Direct holding | - | - | - | 01.08.2019 | - |
| Tallinna Motokool OÜ | 29.03.2019 (7) | Direct holding | - | - | - | 07.06.2019 | - |
| Rakvere Motokoolituskeskus OÜ | 25.01.2012 (14) | Direct holding | - | 38.6k €2025 | - | 21.10.2018 | - |
Business network
Data comes from public registers.