Turnover
948.62k €
↑ +20 %
Revenue
795.29k €
↑ +16 %
Profit
497.37k €
↑ +1128 %
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt
Reports
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings
Payment orders
Industries7
Roles7
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REWILO Management OÜ | 30.03.2009 (17) | Board member | 200k € | 158.5k €2025 | - | 04.04.2025 | - |
| Pesaleidja MTÜ | 03.10.2011 (15) | Board member | 94.5k € | - | - | 05.09.2016 | - |
| Raamatupidamine & Maksunõustamine OÜ | 08.03.2016 (10) | Board member | 280.3k € | 253k €2025 | - | 02.09.2016 | - |
| Vainola Holding OÜ | 20.02.2015 (11) | Board member | 443 € | 153 €2025 | - | 01.09.2016 | - |
| REWILO Venture OÜ | 05.01.2011 (15) | Board member | 9.5k € | 6k €2025 | - | 01.09.2016 | - |
14 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vainola Holding OÜ | 20.02.2015 (11) | Shareholder | 1 250 EURSole ownership | 50% | 443 € | 153 €2025 | - | 10.04.2024 | - |
| REWILO Finance OÜ | 18.01.2011 (15) | Shareholder | 825 EURSole ownership | 33% | - | 39.3k €2025 | - | 09.04.2024 | - |
10 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Other connections
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTÜ Räni Park | 24.05.2021 (5) | Founder (without contribution) | - | - | - | 24.05.2021 | - |
| Raamatupidamine & Maksunõustamine OÜ | 08.03.2016 (10) | Founder | 280.3k € | 253k €2025 | - | 07.03.2016 | - |
| Pesaleidja MTÜ | 03.10.2011 (15) | Founder | 94.5k € | - | - | 16.09.2011 | - |
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REWILO Venture OÜ | 05.01.2011 (15) | Direct holding | 9.5k € | 6k €2025 | - | 17.06.2026 | - |
| Vainola Holding OÜ | 20.02.2015 (11) | Direct holding | 443 € | 153 €2025 | - | 12.04.2024 | - |
| Pesaleidja Loomakliinik OÜ | 19.10.2022 (4) | Indirect holding | 226.4k € | 174.2k €2025 | - | 19.10.2022 | - |
| Raamatupidamine & Maksunõustamine OÜ | 08.03.2016 (10) | Indirect holding | 280.3k € | 253k €2025 | - | 14.06.2022 | - |
| RLW Nõustamine OÜ | 09.03.2016 (10) | Indirect holding | - | - | - | 14.06.2022 | - |
12 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Business network
14 inactive connection hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Data comes from public registers.