Turnover
45.9k €
↓ −90 %
Revenue
227.69k €
↓ −51 %
Profit
38.03k €
↓ −91 %
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt
Reports6
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings1
Payment orders
Industries5
Roles6
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IDA MX MTÜ | 22.07.2025 (1) | Board member | 2.4k € | - | - | 22.07.2025 | - |
| Nova8 OÜ | 17.03.2025 (1) | Board member | - | 30.2k €2025 | - | 17.03.2025 | - |
| R1 Haldus OÜ | 07.04.2021 (5) | Board member | - | - | - | 07.04.2021 | - |
| Mittetulundusühing MXGP ESTONIA | 10.07.2019 (7) | Board member | - | - | - | 10.07.2019 | - |
| R1 OÜ | 26.04.2016 (10) | Board member | 833 € | - | - | 04.04.2019 | - |
2 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Osaühing Verona Baltic | 27.01.2010 (16) | Shareholder | 2 556 EURSole ownership | 100% | 919 € | 38.5k €2025 | - | 28.05.2024 | - |
| Nova8 OÜ | 17.03.2025 (1) | Shareholder | 100 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | 30.2k €2025 | - | 17.03.2025 | - |
| R1 Haldus OÜ | 07.04.2021 (5) | Shareholder | 1 250 EURSole ownership | 50% | - | - | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
2 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Other connections
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IDA MX MTÜ | 22.07.2025 (1) | Founder (without contribution) | 2.4k € | - | - | 15.07.2025 | - |
| Nova8 OÜ | 17.03.2025 (1) | Founder | - | 30.2k €2025 | - | 17.03.2025 | - |
| R1 Haldus OÜ | 07.04.2021 (5) | Founder | - | - | - | 07.04.2021 | - |
| Mittetulundusühing MXGP ESTONIA | 10.07.2019 (7) | Founder (without contribution) | - | - | - | 09.07.2019 | - |
| Osaühing Ida-Farmi Mõis | 28.12.2006 (19) | Founder | - | - | 61 | 07.12.2006 | - |
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nova8 OÜ | 17.03.2025 (1) | Direct holding | - | 30.2k €2025 | - | 26.09.2025 | - |
| IDA MX MTÜ | 22.07.2025 (1) | Board member(s) | 2.4k € | - | - | 22.07.2025 | - |
| Osaühing Verona Baltic | 27.01.2010 (16) | Direct holding | 919 € | 38.5k €2025 | - | 06.06.2024 | - |
| R1 Haldus OÜ | 07.04.2021 (5) | Direct holding | - | - | - | 07.04.2021 | - |
| Mittetulundusühing MXGP ESTONIA | 10.07.2019 (7) | Board member(s) | - | - | - | 10.07.2019 | - |
3 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Business network
1 inactive connection hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Data comes from public registers.