Turnover
12.3k €
↓ −30 %
Revenue
23.58k €
↓ −42 %
Profit
1.61k €
↑ +43 %
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt
Reports
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings
Payment orders
Industries3
Roles5
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Altmetsa Talu OÜ | 29.09.2021 (5) | Board member | - | 546 €2025 | - | 29.09.2021 | - |
| Lahefarm OÜ | 21.07.2021 (5) | Board member | 3.8k € | 13.9k €2025 | - | 21.07.2021 | - |
| BBL Group OÜ | 18.08.2015 (11) | Board member | 8.5k € | 9.1k €2025 | - | 01.09.2016 | - |
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Altmetsa Talu OÜ | 29.09.2021 (5) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | 546 €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| BBL Group OÜ | 18.08.2015 (11) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | 8.5k € | 9.1k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
| Lahefarm OÜ | 21.07.2021 (5) | Shareholder | 1 250 EURSole ownership | 50% | 3.8k € | 13.9k €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
3 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Other connections
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Altmetsa Talu OÜ | 29.09.2021 (5) | Founder | - | 546 €2025 | - | 28.09.2021 | - |
| Lahefarm OÜ | 21.07.2021 (5) | Founder | 3.8k € | 13.9k €2025 | - | 21.07.2021 | - |
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BBL Group OÜ | 18.08.2015 (11) | Member of higher governing body (board or supervisory board) | 8.5k € | 9.1k €2025 | - | 14.10.2024 | - |
| Altmetsa Talu OÜ | 29.09.2021 (5) | Direct holding | - | 546 €2025 | - | 29.09.2021 | - |
| Lahefarm OÜ | 21.07.2021 (5) | Member of higher governing body (board or supervisory board) | 3.8k € | 13.9k €2025 | - | 21.07.2021 | - |
Business network
Data comes from public registers.