Turnover
193.14k €
↑ +75 %
Revenue
179.59k €
↑ +2037 %
Profit
13.9k €
↑ +253 %
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt9.51k €
Reports17
Declarations5
Enforcement proceedings2
Payment orders6
Industries7
Roles7
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liha Kiirabi OÜ | 16.10.2026 (0) | Board member | - | - | - | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Merimetsa Catering OÜ | 21.10.2024 (2) | Board member | 118.3k € | 148.3k €2025 | - | 23.04.2026 | - |
| Lillepuu Holding OÜ | 14.02.2025 (1) | Board member | - | 23.7k €2025 | - | 14.02.2025 | - |
| Järva vald, Ahula küla, Vahtrapuu korteriühistu | 12.01.2018 (8) | Board member | - | - | - | 31.07.2024 | - |
| TheWay OÜ | 17.02.2020 (6) | Board member | 67.5k € | 7.6k €2025 | - | 17.02.2020 | - |
5 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EstWay OÜ | 12.05.2016 (10) | Shareholder | 6 000 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | - | 81 | 02.09.2023 | - |
| OnlyWay OÜ | 06.08.2020 (6) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | - | 1.3k €512 | 01.09.2023 | - |
| RCG Eesti OÜ | 06.03.2014 (12) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | - | 7.6k €3 | 01.09.2023 | - |
| TheWay OÜ | 17.02.2020 (6) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | 67.5k € | 7.6k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
9 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Other connections
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2Good OÜ | 06.06.2022 (4) | Founder | - | - | 599.99 €451 | 04.06.2022 | - |
| OnlyWay OÜ | 06.08.2020 (6) | Founder | - | - | 1.3k €512 | 31.07.2020 | - |
| TheWay OÜ | 17.02.2020 (6) | Founder | 67.5k € | 7.6k €2025 | - | 17.02.2020 | - |
| Mittetulundusühing Võsu Külaselts | 04.12.2019 (6) | Founder (without contribution) | - | - | - | 03.11.2019 | - |
| RCG Eesti OÜ | 06.03.2014 (12) | Founder | - | - | 7.6k €3 | 05.03.2014 | - |
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2Good OÜ | 06.06.2022 (4) | Direct holding | - | - | 599.99 €451 | 06.06.2022 | - |
| OnlyWay OÜ | 06.08.2020 (6) | Direct holding | - | - | 1.3k €512 | 06.08.2020 | - |
| TheWay OÜ | 17.02.2020 (6) | Member of higher governing body (board or supervisory board) | 67.5k € | 7.6k €2025 | - | 17.02.2020 | - |
| Mittetulundusühing Võsu Külaselts | 04.12.2019 (6) | Board member(s) | - | - | - | 04.12.2019 | - |
| RCG Eesti OÜ | 06.03.2014 (12) | Direct holding | - | - | 7.6k €3 | 16.11.2018 | - |
Business network
5 inactive connection hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Data comes from public registers.