Turnover
914.16k €
↑ +127 %
Revenue
429.17k €
↑ +100 %
Profit
-35.21k €
↑ +100 %
Excluded from calculations (unsubmitted reports): 1 companies
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt3.33k €
Reports4
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings
Payment orders
Industries2
Roles3
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| i-KARKAS OÜ | 19.12.2012 (13) | Board member | 241.4k € | 10.3k €2025 | 1.1k € | 17.04.2025 | - |
| OÜ BAT-RENO GROUP | 25.11.2009 (16) | Board member | 672.8k € | 418.9k €2025 | - | 11.04.2025 | - |
| UMICABALT OÜ | 21.11.2017 (8) | Board member | - | 567.3k €2021 | 2.2k €4 | 11.04.2019 | - |
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OÜ BAT-RENO GROUP | 25.11.2009 (16) | Shareholder | 2 556 EURSole ownership | 100% | 672.8k € | 418.9k €2025 | - | 11.04.2025 | - |
| i-KARKAS OÜ | 19.12.2012 (13) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | 241.4k € | 10.3k €2025 | 1.1k € | 17.04.2025 | - |
| UMICABALT OÜ | 21.11.2017 (8) | Shareholder | 200 000 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | 567.3k €2021 | 2.2k €4 | 01.09.2023 | - |
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OÜ BAT-RENO GROUP | 25.11.2009 (16) | Direct holding | 672.8k € | 418.9k €2025 | - | 11.04.2025 | - |
Business network
Data comes from public registers.