Turnover
11.13M €
↑ +24 %
Revenue
6.72M €
↑ +1 %
Profit
760.13k €
↑ +6 %
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt
Reports
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings
Payment orders
Industries3
Roles5
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vasu Pinge OÜ | 29.08.2022 (4) | Board member | 17.6k € | 19.8k €2025 | - | 29.08.2022 | - |
| Osaühing Mets ja Põld | 11.01.1996 (30) | Board member | 25.7k € | 26.4k €2025 | - | 06.08.2014 | - |
| osaühing Metsis | 19.10.2004 (22) | Board member | 9M € | 5.2M €2025 | - | 19.10.2004 | - |
| Iftar OÜ | 08.07.1996 (30) | board member (manager) | 2.1M € | 1.5M €2025 | - | 08.07.1996 | - |
1 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iftar OÜ | 08.07.1996 (30) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | 2.1M € | 1.5M €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
5 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vasu Pinge OÜ | 29.08.2022 (4) | Member of higher governing body (board or supervisory board) | 17.6k € | 19.8k €2025 | - | 29.08.2022 | - |
| Iftar OÜ | 08.07.1996 (30) | Direct holding | 2.1M € | 1.5M €2025 | - | 30.10.2018 | - |
| osaühing Metsis | 19.10.2004 (22) | Direct holding | 9M € | 5.2M €2025 | - | 30.10.2018 | - |
| Osaühing Mets ja Põld | 11.01.1996 (30) | Direct holding | 25.7k € | 26.4k €2025 | - | 30.10.2018 | - |
1 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Business network
1 inactive connection hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Data comes from public registers.