Turnover
1.13M €
↑ +237 %
Revenue
429.31k €
↑ +2546 %
Profit
44.35k €
↑ +2262 %
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt28.66k €
Reports
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings
Payment orders
Industries5
Roles6
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gustatio OÜ | 02.12.2024 (1) | Board member | 1.1M € | 407.9k €2025 | 28.7k € | 02.12.2024 | - |
| Nihiru OÜ | 23.02.2021 (5) | Board member | 27.8k € | 6.7k €2025 | - | 23.02.2021 | - |
| Mittetulundusühing Häälinurme Arendus | 02.04.2002 (24) | Board member | - | 5.9k €2019 | - | 23.10.2013 | - |
| OÜ SOPLA ARENDUS | 23.02.2005 (21) | Board member | 15.2k € | 8.9k €2025 | - | 02.01.2006 | - |
6 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gustatio OÜ | 02.12.2024 (1) | Shareholder | 1 000 EURSole ownership | 100% | 1.1M € | 407.9k €2025 | 28.7k € | 02.12.2024 | - |
| Nihiru OÜ | 23.02.2021 (5) | Shareholder | 5 000 EURSole ownership | 100% | 27.8k € | 6.7k €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
| OÜ SOPLA ARENDUS | 23.02.2005 (21) | Shareholder | 11 504 EURSole ownership | 50% | 15.2k € | 8.9k €2025 | - | 01.09.2023 | - |
8 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Other connections
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gustatio OÜ | 02.12.2024 (1) | Founder | 1.1M € | 407.9k €2025 | 28.7k € | 02.12.2024 | - |
| Nihiru OÜ | 23.02.2021 (5) | Founder | 27.8k € | 6.7k €2025 | - | 15.02.2021 | - |
| Tanker Brewery OÜ | 24.09.2014 (12) | Founder | 42.7M € | 17M €2025 | - | 23.09.2014 | - |
| OÜ SOPLA ARENDUS | 23.02.2005 (21) | Founder | 15.2k € | 8.9k €2025 | - | 23.02.2005 | - |
| Rajanet Systems OÜ | 06.12.1999 (26) | Founder | 25.6k € | 26.2k €2025 | - | 06.12.1999 | - |
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gustatio OÜ | 02.12.2024 (1) | Direct holding | 1.1M € | 407.9k €2025 | 28.7k € | 02.12.2024 | - |
| Estonian Whiskey Distillery OÜ | 10.01.2024 (2) | Indirect holding | - | - | - | 10.01.2024 | - |
| Nihiru OÜ | 23.02.2021 (5) | Direct holding | 27.8k € | 6.7k €2025 | - | 23.02.2021 | - |
| Mittetulundusühing Häälinurme Arendus | 02.04.2002 (24) | Board member(s) | - | 5.9k €2019 | - | 29.10.2018 | - |
| OÜ SOPLA ARENDUS | 23.02.2005 (21) | Direct holding | 15.2k € | 8.9k €2025 | - | 12.09.2018 | - |
4 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Business network
5 inactive connection hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Data comes from public registers.