Turnover
65.63k €
↑ +9 %
Revenue
208.31k €
↑ +93 %
Profit
5.81k €
↑ +6 %
ⓘAggregate data for companies with active connections; turnover over the last 4 quarters
Tax debt
Reports
Declarations
Enforcement proceedings
Payment orders
Industries4
Roles5
Represented
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X-Proff OÜ | 03.07.2023 (3) | Board member | 30.9k € | 110.3k €2024 | - | 03.07.2023 | - |
| Z-Proff OÜ | 27.03.2019 (7) | Board member | - | 36.4k €2025 | - | 27.03.2019 | - |
| Gairon Production OÜ | 06.03.2017 (9) | Board member | - | 30.8k €2025 | - | 06.03.2017 | - |
| MTÜ Otiveski Külaarendamise Selts | 30.06.2006 (20) | Board member | - | - | - | 29.07.2015 | - |
| Steil Eksklusiiv OÜ | 02.01.2013 (13) | Board member | 34.7k € | 30.8k €2025 | - | 24.02.2015 | - |
1 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Shareholding
| Warnings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steil Eksklusiiv OÜ | 02.01.2013 (13) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | 34.7k € | 30.8k €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
| Z-Proff OÜ | 27.03.2019 (7) | Shareholder | 2 500 EURSole ownership | 100% | - | 36.4k €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
| X-Proff OÜ | 03.07.2023 (3) | Shareholder | 100 EURSole ownership | 100% | 30.9k € | 110.3k €2024 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
| Gairon Production OÜ | 06.03.2017 (9) | Shareholder | 1 250 EURSole ownership | 50% | - | 30.8k €2025 | - | 02.09.2023 | - |
4 inactive records hidden, extended access to the information portal is required to view history!3€/monthGet started
Other connections
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X-Proff OÜ | 03.07.2023 (3) | Founder | 30.9k € | 110.3k €2024 | - | 02.07.2023 | - |
| Z-Proff OÜ | 27.03.2019 (7) | Founder | - | 36.4k €2025 | - | 26.03.2019 | - |
| Gairon Production OÜ | 06.03.2017 (9) | Founder | - | 30.8k €2025 | - | 03.03.2017 | - |
| Steil Eksklusiiv OÜ | 02.01.2013 (13) | Founder | 34.7k € | 30.8k €2025 | - | 31.12.2012 | - |
Beneficial owner
| Warnings | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X-Proff OÜ | 03.07.2023 (3) | Direct holding | 30.9k € | 110.3k €2024 | - | 03.07.2023 | - |
| Z-Proff OÜ | 27.03.2019 (7) | Direct holding | - | 36.4k €2025 | - | 28.03.2019 | - |
| MTÜ Otiveski Külaarendamise Selts | 30.06.2006 (20) | Board member(s) | - | - | - | 31.10.2018 | - |
| Steil Eksklusiiv OÜ | 02.01.2013 (13) | Direct holding | 34.7k € | 30.8k €2025 | - | 23.10.2018 | - |
Business network
Data comes from public registers.